Clubkampioenschap 2021

1e Vak Vaknr Gewicht Naam Team Punten
  B 17 2320 Jeffrey Smid De Blankvoorn 23
  C 16 11920 Anton Kuil De Blankvoorn 23
  A 3 1760 Martijn Smid De Blankvoorn 21
  D 6 1730 Wouter Meulman De Blankvoorn 21
  E 19 3430 Maickel Takens De Blankvoorn 21
      21160     109
             
2e B 19 1540 Charles Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 22
  E 20 4570 Arend Tolner HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 22
  C 22 5900 Roelof van Steenwijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 20
  C 3 5620 Dirk Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 19
  B 14 1060 Marnix Wagenaar HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 17
      18690     100
             
3e A 23 2350 Aris Lanenga Gauw Tevreden 22
  A 19 1400 Anne Bruins Gauw Tevreden 20
  D 3 1540 Willem Raven Gauw Tevreden 20
  C 11 5580 Harry Brakels Gauw Tevreden 18
  C 18 5580 Jan Ausema Gauw Tevreden 18
      16450     98
             
4e B 22 1540 Trea Epping-Dolfing Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 22
  C 19 6220 Herman Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 21
  E 21 2230 Albert Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 20
  E 16 980 Kira Epping Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 18
  D 21 720 Willem Temmink Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 17
      11690     98
             
5e C 20 7960 Bert Jeuring Het Meuntje team 1 22
  A 1 1380 A. Hazelhof Het Meuntje team 1 19
  D 20 1180 R. Piek Het Meuntje team 1 19
  B 20 980 Herman Veltrop Het Meuntje team 1 16
  E 17 400 H. Krul Het Meuntje team 1 14
      11900     90
             
6e E 23 5840 Bert Visser Het Meuntje team 2 23
  B 18 1480 P. Winter Het Meuntje team 2 20
  A 7 680 W. Schepers Het Meuntje team 2 17
  A 18 510 P. van de Laan Het Meuntje team 2 15
  D 17 220 W. Stuiver Het Meuntje team 2 13
      8730     88
             
7e A 2 4240 Richard Fraiquin De Schaopwas  23
  D 1 7850 Geert Enting De Schaopwas  23
  B 8 1070 Roberto van Dam De Schaopwas  18
  A 12 150 Jarno Enting De Schaopwas  12
  E 9 350 Sjoerd Huizinga De Schaopwas  11
      13660     87
             
8e D 2 2060 Hennie Potze HSV Rhederbrug 22
  B 15 980 Karel Thomas HSV Rhederbrug 16
  C 13 5440 Jens Kramer HSV Rhederbrug 16
  A 14 240 Arnold Wending HSV Rhederbrug 13
  C 1 1060 Reint Knip HSV Rhederbrug 10
      9780     77
             
9e E 22 1710 Henrik Koops HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 19
  E 18 570 Geert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 16
  B 21 560 Hielke Hof HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 14
  C 21 3780 Sterk Timme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 13
  D 22 110 Jan de Jonge HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 12
      6730     74
Federatief Clubkampioenschap 11 september 2021      
Vak Vaknr Gewicht Naam Team Punten
B 17 2320 Jeffrey Smid De Blankvoorn 23
C 16 11920 Anton Kuil De Blankvoorn 23
A 3 1760 Martijn Smid De Blankvoorn 21
D 6 1730 Wouter Meulman De Blankvoorn 21
E 19 3430 Maickel Takens De Blankvoorn 21
    21160     109
B 10 1140 Paul Gelderblom De Blankvoorn 19
A 17 1070 Jacob Gerringa De Blankvoorn 18
D 10 900 Gert Korte De Blankvoorn 18
E 10 870 Gert de Vries De Blankvoorn 17
D 16 590 Marcel Smid De Blankvoorn 16
C 5 4580 Joachim Horhold De Blankvoorn 15
C 9 4000 Dick Kruise De Blankvoorn 14
E 6 390 Simon Uuldriks De Blankvoorn 13
B 1 290 Heiko Brouwer De Blankvoorn 10
A 9 0 Joop Stötefalk De Blankvoorn 0
A 2 4240 Richard Fraiquin De Schaopwas  23
D 1 7850 Geert Enting De Schaopwas  23
B 8 1070 Roberto van Dam De Schaopwas  18
A 12 150 Jarno Enting De Schaopwas  12
E 9 350 Sjoerd Huizinga De Schaopwas  11
    13660     87
D 11 30 Jan Meerman De Schaopwas  7
E 13 110 Jaap Rodermond De Schaopwas  5
C 10 260 Jacob Martens De Schaopwas  4
C 2 100 Erik Warring De Schaopwas  3
B 11 0 Mark Post De Schaopwas  0
A 23 2350 Aris Lanenga Gauw Tevreden 22
A 19 1400 Anne Bruins Gauw Tevreden 20
D 3 1540 Willem Raven Gauw Tevreden 20
C 11 5580 Harry Brakels Gauw Tevreden 18
C 18 5580 Jan Ausema Gauw Tevreden 18
    16450     98
B 12 500 Henk Moesker Gauw Tevreden 13
A 11 150 Yvonne Bruins-van Oort Gauw Tevreden 12
B 6 460 Wim Uuldersma Gauw Tevreden 12
B 3 330 Harry Zaagman Gauw Tevreden 11
E 12 230 Jan Dikkema Gauw Tevreden 8
D 18 0 Freddy Weidenaar Gauw Tevreden 0
E 3 0 Coen Levinga Gauw Tevreden 0
C 20 7960 Bert Jeuring Het Meuntje team 1 22
A 1 1380 A. Hazelhof Het Meuntje team 1 19
D 20 1180 R. Piek Het Meuntje team 1 19
B 20 980 Herman Veltrop Het Meuntje team 1 16
E 17 400 H. Krul Het Meuntje team 1 14
    11900     90
C 4 2600 Jan Hüsers Het Meuntje team 1 11
E 5 330 J. Wolters Het Meuntje team 1 10
A 21 70 E. Brinks Het Meuntje team 1 8
E 11 100 Jos Zomer Het Meuntje team 1 4
B 13 0 Johannes Homan Het Meuntje team 1 0
D 5 0 Gert Koops Het Meuntje team 1 0
E 23 5840 Bert Visser Het Meuntje team 2 23
B 18 1480 P. Winter Het Meuntje team 2 20
A 7 680 W. Schepers Het Meuntje team 2 17
A 18 510 P. van de Laan Het Meuntje team 2 15
D 17 220 W. Stuiver Het Meuntje team 2 13
    8730     88
D 7 50 F. Akker Het Meuntje team 2 10
C 6 360 R. Bruinewold Het Meuntje team 2 7
E 7 140 J. Schoenmakers Het Meuntje team 2 6
C 17 280 J. Bults Het Meuntje team 2 5
B 7 0 K. Zwart Het Meuntje team 2 0
B 22 1540 Trea Epping-Dolfing Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 22
C 19 6220 Herman Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 21
E 21 2230 Albert Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 20
E 16 980 Kira Epping Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 18
D 21 720 Willem Temmink Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 17
    11690     98
A 15 410 Egbert Kuipers Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 14
C 7 3780 Jans Meijer Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 13
E 8 380 Tonnie Hadderingh Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 12
C 14 540 Bert Nijkoops Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 8
D 8 1 visje Gerrit Jan Westerhof Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 6
A 5 0 Lucas Ymker Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
A 8 0 Harrie Bos Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
B 2 0 Jaap Fidom Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
D 14 0 Jan Epping Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
D 2 2060 Hennie Potze HSV Rhederbrug 22
B 15 980 Karel Thomas HSV Rhederbrug 16
C 13 5440 Jens Kramer HSV Rhederbrug 16
A 14 240 Arnold Wending HSV Rhederbrug 13
C 1 1060 Reint Knip HSV Rhederbrug 10
    9780     77
A 6 130 Jop Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug 10
C 1 1060 Reint Knip HSV Rhederbrug 10
D 13 40 Jacob Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug 8
E 15 190 Reint Vrieze HSV Rhederbrug 7
B 5 0 Geert Beving HSV Rhederbrug 0
E 1 0 Sietse Katuin HSV Rhederbrug 0
B 19 1540 Charles Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 22
E 20 4570 Arend Tolner HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 22
C 22 5900 Roelof van Steenwijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 20
C 3 5620 Dirk Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 19
B 14 1060 Marnix Wagenaar HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 17
    18690     100
A 13 570 Richard Massink HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 16
D 4 590 Klaas Spieker HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 16
E 4 500 Klaas de Hoop HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 15
D 12 580 Albert van Rein HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 14
B 4 190 Gerriet Staats HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 7
A 4 0 Albert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
A 20 0 Peter Westerdijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
C 12 0 Roelof van Dalen HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
D 19 0 Henk van Rein HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
E 14 0 Wim Koops HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
E 22 1710 Henrik Koops HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 19
E 18 570 Geert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 16
B 21 560 Hielke Hof HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 14
C 21 3780 Sterk Timme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 13
D 22 110 Jan de Jonge HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 12
    6730     74
D 9 80 Hans Georg Ahrends HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 11
D 15 50 Henny Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 10
A 22 100 Anno van Dam HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
B 16 260 Roel de Vries HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
C 8 720 Jan Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
E 2 250 Jannes Reinardus HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
B 9 200 Mario Jager HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 8
A 16 50 Enrico Timmer HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 7
A 10 1 visje  Jannes Bloupot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 6
C 15 360 Heiko Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 6
Aantal Vak Vaknr Gewicht Naam Team
1 C 16 11920 Anton Kuil De Blankvoorn
1 D 1 7850 Geert Enting De Schaopwas 
1 E 23 5840 Bert Visser Het Meuntje team 2
1 A 2 4240 Richard Fraiquin De Schaopwas 
1 B 17 2320 Jeffrey Smid De Blankvoorn
2 C 20 7960 Bert Jeuring Het Meuntje team 1
2 E 20 4570 Arend Tolner HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
2 A 23 2350 Aris Lanenga Gauw Tevreden
2 D 2 2060 Hennie Potze HSV Rhederbrug
2 B 19 1540 Charles Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
2 B 22 1540 Trea Epping-Dolfing Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
3 C 19 6220 Herman Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
3 E 19 3430 Maickel Takens De Blankvoorn
3 A 3 1760 Martijn Smid De Blankvoorn
3 D 6 1730 Wouter Meulman De Blankvoorn
4 C 22 5900 Roelof van Steenwijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
4 E 21 2230 Albert Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
4 D 3 1540 Willem Raven Gauw Tevreden
4 B 18 1480 P. Winter Het Meuntje team 2
4 A 19 1400 Anne Bruins Gauw Tevreden
5 C 3 5620 Dirk Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
5 E 22 1710 Henrik Koops HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
5 A 1 1380 A. Hazelhof Het Meuntje team 1
5 D 20 1180 R. Piek Het Meuntje team 1
5 B 10 1140 Paul Gelderblom De Blankvoorn
6 C 11 5580 Harry Brakels Gauw Tevreden
6 C 18 5580 Jan Ausema Gauw Tevreden
6 A 17 1070 Jacob Gerringa De Blankvoorn
6 B 8 1070 Roberto van Dam De Schaopwas 
6 E 16 980 Kira Epping Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
6 D 10 900 Gert Korte De Blankvoorn
7 B 14 1060 Marnix Wagenaar HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
7 E 10 870 Gert de Vries De Blankvoorn
7 D 21 720 Willem Temmink Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
7 A 7 680 W. Schepers Het Meuntje team 2
8 C 13 5440 Jens Kramer HSV Rhederbrug
8 B 15 980 Karel Thomas HSV Rhederbrug
8 B 20 980 Herman Veltrop Het Meuntje team 1
8 D 4 590 Klaas Spieker HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
8 D 16 590 Marcel Smid De Blankvoorn
8 A 13 570 Richard Massink HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
8 E 18 570 Geert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
9 C 5 4580 Joachim Horhold De Blankvoorn
9 A 18 510 P. van de Laan Het Meuntje team 2
9 E 4 500 Klaas de Hoop HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
10 C 9 4000 Dick Kruise De Blankvoorn
10 D 12 580 Albert van Rein HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
10 B 21 560 Hielke Hof HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
10 A 15 410 Egbert Kuipers Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
10 E 17 400 H. Krul Het Meuntje team 1
11 C 7 3780 Jans Meijer Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
11 C 21 3780 Sterk Timme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
11 B 12 500 Henk Moesker Gauw Tevreden
11 E 6 390 Simon Uuldriks De Blankvoorn
11 A 14 240 Arnold Wending HSV Rhederbrug
11 D 17 220 W. Stuiver Het Meuntje team 2
12 B 6 460 Wim Uuldersma Gauw Tevreden
12 E 8 380 Tonnie Hadderingh Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
12 A 11 150 Yvonne Bruins-van Oort Gauw Tevreden
12 A 12 150 Jarno Enting De Schaopwas 
12 D 22 110 Jan de Jonge HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
13 C 4 2600 Jan Hüsers Het Meuntje team 1
13 E 9 350 Sjoerd Huizinga De Schaopwas 
13 B 3 330 Harry Zaagman Gauw Tevreden
13 A 6 130 Jop Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug
13 D 9 80 Hans Georg Ahrends HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
14 C 1 1060 Reint Knip HSV Rhederbrug
14 E 5 330 J. Wolters Het Meuntje team 1
14 B 1 290 Heiko Brouwer De Blankvoorn
14 E 12 230 Jan Dikkema Gauw Tevreden
14 A 22 100 Anno van Dam HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
14 D 7 50 F. Akker Het Meuntje team 2
14 D 15 50 Henny Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
15 C 8 720 Jan Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
15 B 16 260 Roel de Vries HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
15 E 2 250 Jannes Reinardus HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
15 E 15 190 Reint Vrieze HSV Rhederbrug
15 A 21 70 E. Brinks Het Meuntje team 1
16 C 14 540 Bert Nijkoops Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
16 B 9 200 Mario Jager HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
16 E 7 140 J. Schoenmakers Het Meuntje team 2
16 A 16 50 Enrico Timmer HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
16 D 13 40 Jacob Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug
17 C 6 360 R. Bruinewold Het Meuntje team 2
17 C 15 360 Heiko Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
17 B 4 190 Gerriet Staats HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
17 E 13 110 Jaap Rodermond De Schaopwas 
17 D 11 30 Jan Meerman De Schaopwas 
18 E 11 100 Jos Zomer Het Meuntje team 1
18 D 8 1 visje Gerrit Jan Westerhof Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
18 A 10 1 visje Jannes Bloupot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2
19 C 17 280 J. Bults Het Meuntje team 2
20 C 10 260 Jacob Martens De Schaopwas 
21 C 2 100 Erik Warring De Schaopwas 
           
  C 12 0 Roelof van Dalen HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
  D 5 0 Gert Koops Het Meuntje team 1
  D 14 0 Jan Epping Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
  D 18 0 Freddy Weidenaar Gauw Tevreden
  D 19 0 Henk van Rein HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
  E 1 0 Sietse Katuin HSV Rhederbrug
  E 3 0 Coen Levinga Gauw Tevreden
  E 14 0 Wim Koops HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
  A 4 0 Albert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
  A 5 0 Lucas Ymker Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
  A 8 0 Harrie Bos Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
  A 9 0 Joop Stötefalk De Blankvoorn
  A 20 0 Peter Westerdijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1
  B 2 0 Jaap Fidom Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers
  B 5 0 Geert Beving HSV Rhederbrug
  B 7 0 K. Zwart Het Meuntje team 2
  B 11 0 Mark Post De Schaopwas 
  B 13 0 Johannes Homan Het Meuntje team 1
  Deelnemers Federatief Clubkampioenschap 11 september 2021    
Aantal Vak Vaknr Gewicht Naam Team Punten
1 A 2 4240 Richard Fraiquin De Schaopwas  23
2 A 23 2350 Aris Lanenga Gauw Tevreden 22
3 A 3 1760 Martijn Smid De Blankvoorn 21
4 A 19 1400 Anne Bruins Gauw Tevreden 20
5 A 1 1380 A. Hazelhof Het Meuntje team 1 19
6 A 17 1070 Jacob Gerringa De Blankvoorn 18
7 A 7 680 W. Schepers Het Meuntje team 2 17
8 A 13 570 Richard Massink HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 16
9 A 18 510 P. van de Laan Het Meuntje team 2 15
10 A 15 410 Egbert Kuipers Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 14
11 A 14 240 Arnold Wending HSV Rhederbrug 13
12 A 11 150 Yvonne Bruins-van Oort Gauw Tevreden 12
12 A 12 150 Jarno Enting De Schaopwas  12
13 A 6 130 Jop Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug 10
14 A 22 100 Anno van Dam HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
15 A 21 70 E. Brinks Het Meuntje team 1 8
16 A 16 50 Enrico Timmer HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 7
17 A 10 1 visje Jannes Bloupot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 6
  A 4 0 Albert Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
  A 5 0 Lucas Ymker Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
  A 8 0 Harrie Bos Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
  A 9 0 Joop Stötefalk De Blankvoorn 0
  A 20 0 Peter Westerdijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
             
1 B 17 2320 Jeffrey Smid De Blankvoorn 23
2 B 19 1540 Charles Grimme HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 22
2 B 22 1540 Trea Epping-Dolfing Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 22
4 B 18 1480 P. Winter Het Meuntje team 2 20
5 B 10 1140 Paul Gelderblom De Blankvoorn 19
6 B 8 1070 Roberto van Dam De Schaopwas  18
7 B 14 1060 Marnix Wagenaar HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 17
8 B 15 980 Karel Thomas HSV Rhederbrug 16
8 B 20 980 Herman Veltrop Het Meuntje team 1 16
10 B 21 560 Hielke Hof HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 14
11 B 12 500 Henk Moesker Gauw Tevreden 13
12 B 6 460 Wim Uuldersma Gauw Tevreden 12
13 B 3 330 Harry Zaagman Gauw Tevreden 11
14 B 1 290 Heiko Brouwer De Blankvoorn 10
15 B 16 260 Roel de Vries HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
16 B 9 200 Mario Jager HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 8
17 B 4 190 Gerriet Staats HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 7
  B 2 0 Jaap Fidom Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 0
  B 5 0 Geert Beving HSV Rhederbrug 0
  B 7 0 K. Zwart Het Meuntje team 2 0
  B 11 0 Mark Post De Schaopwas  0
  B 13 0 Johannes Homan Het Meuntje team 1 0
             
1 C 16 11920 Anton Kuil De Blankvoorn 23
2 C 20 7960 Bert Jeuring Het Meuntje team 1 22
3 C 19 6220 Herman Pol Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 21
4 C 22 5900 Roelof van Steenwijk HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 20
5 C 3 5620 Dirk Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 19
6 C 11 5580 Harry Brakels Gauw Tevreden 18
6 C 18 5580 Jan Ausema Gauw Tevreden 18
8 C 13 5440 Jens Kramer HSV Rhederbrug 16
9 C 5 4580 Joachim Horhold De Blankvoorn 15
10 C 9 4000 Dick Kruise De Blankvoorn 14
11 C 7 3780 Jans Meijer Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 13
11 C 21 3780 Sterk Timme HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 13
13 C 4 2600 Jan Hüsers Het Meuntje team 1 11
14 C 1 1060 Reint Knip HSV Rhederbrug 10
15 C 8 720 Jan Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 9
16 C 14 540 Bert Nijkoops Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 8
17 C 6 360 R. Bruinewold Het Meuntje team 2 7
17 C 15 360 Heiko Pot HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 6
19 C 17 280 J. Bults Het Meuntje team 2 5
20 C 10 260 Jacob Martens De Schaopwas  4
21 C 2 100 Erik Warring De Schaopwas  3
  C 12 0 Roelof van Dalen HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 0
             
1 D 1 7850 Geert Enting De Schaopwas  23
2 D 2 2060 Hennie Potze HSV Rhederbrug 22
3 D 6 1730 Wouter Meulman De Blankvoorn 21
4 D 3 1540 Willem Raven Gauw Tevreden 20
5 D 20 1180 R. Piek Het Meuntje team 1 19
6 D 10 900 Gert Korte De Blankvoorn 18
7 D 21 720 Willem Temmink Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 17
8 D 4 590 Klaas Spieker HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 16
8 D 16 590 Marcel Smid De Blankvoorn 16
10 D 12 580 Albert van Rein HSV Yde-De Punt team 1 14
11 D 17 220 W. Stuiver Het Meuntje team 2 13
12 D 22 110 Jan de Jonge HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 12
13 D 9 80 Hans Georg Ahrends HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 11
14 D 7 50 F. Akker Het Meuntje team 2 10
14 D 15 50 Henny Hindriks HSV Yde-De Punt team 2 10
16 D 13 40 Jacob Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug 8
17 D 11 30 Jan Meerman De Schaopwas  7
18 D 8 1 visje Gerrit Jan Westerhof Het Voorntje en De Vrolijke Vissers 6
  D 5 0 Gert Koops