Klaas Harm Landbokaal 55+  2021

 

 

Bijgewerkt tot en met 20 september 2021

  Dobberdragend      
Aantal Naam Vereniging Ver.nr. Verenigings plaats
1 Bertus Weggemans T.O.G.  217 Annen
2 Gezinus Bisschop HSV Beilen eo 190 Beilen
3 Hennie Potze HSV Rhederbrug 11 Bellingwolde
4 Andy Austin HSV Rhederbrug 11 Bellingwolde
5 Teije Louis HSV Rhederbrug 11 Bellingwolde
6 Sietse Katuin HSV Rhederbrug 11 Bellingwolde
7 Jan Jonk Sportief 16 Delfzijl
8 Jan Hüsers Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
9 Jos Zomers Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
10 J.N.L. de Vries Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
11 Joop Wolters Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
12 Bert Jeurink Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
13 Sietse de Haas Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
14 Henk Zomer Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
15 Klaas Zwart Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
16 Winand Scheper Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
17 Pieter Winter Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
18 Addo Hazelfhof Het Meuntje 194 Emmen
19 Gerard Excel  't Dobbertje 197 Erica
20 Frederik Bruining Het Veentje 202 Gieten
21 R. Hof Het Veentje 202 Gieten
22 Henk Post Het Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
23 Luc Ebbing  't Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
24 Jan Vos  't Baarsje  206 Klazienaveen
25 Joop Post  't Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
26 Gerrit de Hoop  't Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
27 Henk de Groot  't Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
28 Willem Oosting t Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
29 Peter Harold Middel De Brasem 97 Musselkanaal
30 Cor Eleveld Nooit Gedacht 93 Niekerk
31 Jan Borgeld De Karper 211 Nieuw-Buinen
32 Jürgen Falkenberg De Karper 211 Nieuw-Buinen
33 Marjo Keur  't Voorntje 207 Odoorn
34 Jan Jonkers De Voorn 209 Schoonoord
35 W.R. Loots HC Ter Apel 157 Ter Apel
36 Harris Huizingh HC Ter Apel 157 Ter Apel
37 Jan Steenhuis De Westerwolde 129 Vlagtwedde
38 Jan Boneschansker De Rietvoorn 150 Woldendorp
         
  Feeder      
1 Max Kors T.O.G.  217 Annen
2 Job Kuiper HSV Rhederbrug 11 Bellingwolde
3 Jan Schoenmakers Het meuntje 194 Emmen
4 Willem Ritsema HSV Sassenhein 37 Haren
5 J.T. Vos Het Baarsje 206 Klazienaveen
6 Lambertus van der Laan H.O.G. 89 Midwolda
7 Adolf Mein HOG 89 Midwolda
8 Henk Dimmendaal De Ruisvoorn 205 Nieuw-Balinge
9 Albert Tammenga De Zeelt 99 Noordbroek
10 Lucas Bijl HSV Voorwaarts 113 Sappemeer
11 Holger Hertel HC Ter Apel 157 Ter Apel
12 Karl-Heinz Lewerenz HC Ter Apel 157 Ter Apel
13 Nanno Kamst HSV Westerwolde 129 Vlagtwedde
14 Derk Blokzijl HSV Westerwolde 129 Vlagtwedde
15 Tinus Otten Altijd Beet 213 Westerbork
16 Pieter Rooda HSV Westerlee 140 Westerlee
17 Bennie van Huis Gauw Tevreden 142 Winneweer
18 Anne Bruins Gauw Tevreden 142 Winneweer
19 Yvonne Bruins-van Oort Gauw Tevreden 142 Winneweer
20 Jan Ausema Gauw Tevreden 142 Winneweer
21 Ben Schulingkamp Excelsior 144 Winschoten
22 Klaas Oosting HSV Zuidbroek 153 Zuidbroek
23 Jans Meijer De Vrolijke Vissers 53 Zweeloo